|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Landon Chin *
|
- |
- 17949 |
Optimist Gold White |
*, * |
Brant Beach YC |
|
2. |
DANIEL ANDERSEN *
|
- |
- 21749 |
Optimist Gold White |
*, * |
CYCCM |
|
3. |
John Sahadi *
|
- |
- 18447 |
Optimist Gold White |
*, * |
BBYC/Team LBI |
|
4. |
Graham Soell *
|
- |
- 17036 |
Optimist Gold White |
*, * |
TRYC |
|
5. |
Ethan Welch *
|
- |
- 16738 |
Optimist Gold White |
*, * |
Toms River Yacht Club |
|
6. |
Bradley Welch *
|
- |
- 20974 |
Optimist Gold White |
*, * |
Toms River Yacht Club |
|
7. |
Riley Sullivan *
|
- |
- SGP713 |
Optimist Gold Blue |
*, * |
Toms River Yacht Club |
|
8. |
Gaitan Sullivan *
|
- |
- SGP714 |
Optimist Gold Blue |
*, * |
Toms River Yacht Club |
|
9. |
Carter Mundry *
|
- |
- 13669 |
Optimist Gold White |
*, * |
Toms River Yacht Club |
|
10. |
JAMES ANDERSEN *
|
- |
- 21948 |
Optimist Gold White |
*, * |
CYCCM |
|
11. |
Aidan O'Gwen *
|
- |
- 22199 |
Optimist Gold Blue |
*, * |
Seaside Park Yacht Club/Toms River Yacht Club |
|
12. |
Caiden Hawkins *
|
- |
- 9548 |
Optimist Gold Blue |
*, * |
Island heights yc |
|
13. |
Ella Angelbeck *
|
- |
- 16475 |
Optimist Gold Blue |
*, * |
Bay Head Yacht Club |
|
14. |
Owen Poskay *
|
- |
- 20960 |
Optimist Gold Blue |
*, * |
TRYC |
|
15. |
Joseph Vales *
|
- |
- 19727 |
Optimist Gold Blue |
*, * |
BHYC |
|
16. |
Henry Hull *
|
- |
- 19781 |
Optimist Gold Blue |
*, * |
Toms River Yacht Club |
|
17. |
Carter Stefanacci *
|
- |
- 13139 |
Optimist Gold Blue |
*, * |
IHYC |
|
18. |
Hadley Black *
|
- |
- 20182 |
Optimist Gold Blue |
*, * |
LEHYC |
|
19. |
Connor Bornebusch *
|
- |
- 11223 |
Optimist Gold Blue |
*, * |
IHYC |
|
20. |
Annabel Mantone *
|
- |
- 22102 |
Optimist Gold Blue |
*, * |
BHYC |
|
21. |
Dennis Morgan *
|
- |
- 14923 |
Optimist Gold Blue |
*, * |
IHYC |
|
22. |
Henry Drapeau *
|
- |
- 20929 |
Optimist Gold Blue |
*, * |
Lavallette Yacht Club/Toms River Yacht Club |
|
23. |
John Drapeau *
|
- |
- 12237 |
Optimist Gold Blue |
*, * |
Lavallette Yacht Club |
|
24. |
Mary Andersen *
|
- |
- 22549 |
Optimist Gold Blue |
*, * |
CYCCM |
|
25. |
Colton Seise *
|
- |
- 18917 |
Optimist Gold Blue |
*, * |
SSYC |
|
26. |
Annie Sala *
|
- |
- 22495 |
Optimist Gold Blue |
*, * |
LEHYC |
|
27. |
Ella Reid *
|
- |
- 8466 |
Optimist Gold Blue |
*, * |
Mantoloking Yacht Club |
|
28. |
Mason Lin *
|
- |
- 13345 |
Optimist Gold Blue |
*, * |
Island Hieghts |
|
29. |
Camryn Barney *
|
- |
- 15584 |
Optimist Gold Blue |
*, * |
CYCCM |
|
30. |
Walker Lapham *
|
- |
- 21281 |
Optimist Gold Blue |
*, * |
MYC |
|
31. |
Amelia Scuorzo *
|
- |
- 9735 |
Optimist Gold Blue |
*, * |
Lavallette Yacht Club |
|
32. |
Caroline Soell *
|
- |
- 5221 |
Optimist Gold Blue |
*, * |
TRYC |
|
33. |
Patrick Kennedy *
|
- |
- 12880 |
Optimist Gold Blue |
*, * |
MCYC |
|
34. |
Caio Sullivan *
|
- |
- SGP708 |
Optimist Gold Blue |
*, * |
Toms River Yacht Club |
|
35. |
Cole Buczkowski *
|
- |
- 17770 |
Optimist Gold Blue |
*, * |
Metedeconk River YC |
|
36. |
Maggie Carolan *
|
- |
- 16751 |
Optimist Gold Red |
*, * |
Metedeconk River YC |
|
37. |
James Chaytors *
|
- |
- 12474 |
Optimist Gold Red |
*, * |
BBYC / Team LBI |
|
38. |
Taylor Sipe *
|
- |
- 19080 |
Optimist Gold Blue |
*, * |
TRYC |
|
39. |
Blythe Hoffman *
|
- |
- 21947 |
Optimist Gold Blue |
*, * |
BHYC |
|
40. |
Hadley Baker *
|
- |
- 22161 |
Optimist Gold Blue |
*, * |
LEHYC |
|
41. |
Vincent Grasso-Dias *
|
- |
- 11981 |
Optimist Gold Blue |
*, * |
TRYC |
|
42. |
Jonas Reader *
|
- |
- 18063 |
Optimist Gold Blue |
*, * |
Toms River Yacht Club |
|
43. |
CJ Walsh *
|
- |
- 21952 |
Optimist Gold Blue |
*, * |
Mantoloking Yacht Club |
|
44. |
Mae Schlenker *
|
- |
- 18028 |
Optimist Gold Blue |
*, * |
BHYC |
|
45. |
Maddy Brisby *
|
- |
- 23521 |
Optimist Gold Red |
*, * |
Lavallette Yacht Club |
|
46. |
Megan Soos *
|
- |
- 22213 |
Optimist Gold Red |
*, * |
BLYC/Team LBI |
|
47. |
Philip DaCosta *
|
- |
- 22517 |
Optimist Gold Red |
*, * |
SSYC |
|
48. |
Catherine “Charlie” Copeland *
|
- |
- 1752 |
Optimist Gold Red |
*, * |
SSYC |
|
49. |
Gannon Botwinick *
|
- |
- 15463 |
Optimist Gold Red |
*, * |
SCYC |
|
50. |
Maryn Demand *
|
- |
- 19597 |
Optimist Gold Red |
*, * |
TRYC/SAYC |
|
51. |
Sean Caswell *
|
- |
- 10426 |
Optimist Gold Red |
*, * |
TRYC |
|
52. |
Cameron Hart *
|
- |
- 21513 |
Optimist Gold Red |
*, * |
TRYC |
|
53. |
Lucy Hester *
|
- |
- 19576 |
Optimist Gold Red |
*, * |
SSYC |
|
54. |
Ben D'Avella *
|
- |
- 21508 |
Optimist Gold Red |
*, * |
Mantoloking Yacht Club |
|
55. |
Jake Keltz *
|
- |
- 19093 |
Optimist Gold Red |
*, * |
Team LBI |
|
56. |
Rylie McGowan *
|
- |
- 21296 |
Optimist Gold Red |
*, * |
Toms River Yacht Club |
|
57. |
Sonja Schwartz *
|
- |
- 8811 |
Optimist Gold Red |
*, * |
TRYC |
|
58. |
John McCabe *
|
- |
- 22372 |
Optimist Gold Red |
*, * |
Mantoloking Yacht Club |
|
59. |
Claire Hoffman *
|
- |
- 20713 |
Optimist Gold Red |
*, * |
BHYC |
|
60. |
Shane Hughes *
|
- |
- 17003 |
Optimist Gold Red |
*, * |
Toms River Yacht Club |
|
61. |
Luke Andersen *
|
- |
- 22852 |
Optimist Gold Red |
*, * |
CYCCM |
|
62. |
Carter Baker *
|
- |
- 17036 |
Optimist Gold Red |
*, * |
LEHYC |
|
63. |
Lily Glosenger *
|
- |
- 17337 |
Optimist Gold Red |
*, * |
Lavallette Yacht Club |
|
64. |
James McCarthy *
|
- |
- 5148 |
Optimist Gold Red |
*, * |
Normandy Beach Yacht Club |
|
65. |
Ryan D'Orsi *
|
- |
- 22553 |
Optimist Gold Red |
*, * |
Little Egg Harbor YC |
|
66. |
Drew DeFonzo *
|
- |
- 18049 |
Optimist Gold Red |
*, * |
TRYC |
|
67. |
Jessica Szekeres *
|
- |
- 5084 |
Optimist Gold Red |
*, * |
SPYC |
|
|